Copyright 2013. Ashtead All Stars Netball Club. All rights reserved. 

Date Team Oppostion Result Star Player
17/09/2023 U13A SNTA B W 16-15 Naimh & Felicity
  U13B Weybridge Vandals A W 27-11 Sophia, Alice & Macey
  U13C Oxshott A L 20-25 Zara
  U13D Crystal Palace A W 15-0 Match cancelled. Opposition couldn’t field a team.
  U13E Weybridge Vandals B W 15-0 Match cancelled. Opposition couldn’t field a team.
08/10/2023 U13A Cardinals Saints L 23-34 Addy & Alice
  U13B AAS U13C W 17-12 Emma
  U13C AAS U13B L 12-17 Skye and Polly
  U13D Chequers B L 3-20 Ellie & Isla B
  U13E Tiffin B L 6-36 Milly
30/10/2023 U13A Wandsworth Pink W 28 - 10 Alice & Amy D
  U13B Spencer B W 10 - 8 Macey & Tara
  U13C Downs A L 8 - 26 Bella & Amy B
  U13D Dorking A L 1 - 25 Amy R
  U13E Dorking B L 14 - 17 Violet
05/11/2023 U13A Whitton Waves A W 21 - 11 Felicity & Carla
  U13B Richmond Ravers B W 15 - 11 Macey
  U13C Fetcham Hawks A L 17 - 26 Jorja, Amie & Josie
  U13D Wandsworth Purple L 8 - 49 Mia
  U13E Thames Ditton C L 7 - 18 Regan & Elin
26/11/2023 U13A Vipers Red W 24- 22 Niamh & Addy
  U13B Oxshott A L 13 - 19 Carla, Emma and Macey
  U13C Vipers Ruby L 14 - 33 Zara & Bella
  U13D Vipers Black L 9 - 27 Harriet & Violet
  U13E Whitton B L 10 - 33 Ameenah & Poppy
03/12/2023 U13A Tiffin A W 26 - 10 Niamh & Sophia
  U13B Thames Ditton B L 13 - 18 Carla & Sophia
  U13C Chequers A L 13 - 23 Rhianna, Amy B & Josie
  U13D Downs B L 5 - 16 Harriet & Millie
  U13E KITC W 15 - 0 Opposition cancelled
14/01/2024 U13A Old Bridgians L 23 - 39 Amy & Niamh
  U13B Downs A L 20 - 22 Sophia C
  U13C Aces A L 2 - 40 Bella & Jorja
  U13D Spencer C W 18 - 11 Ellie
  U13E Didasko L 7 - 25 Bea & Verity
28/01/2024 U13A SNTA A L 12 - 28 Alice & Niamh
  U13B Fetcham Hawks A W 20 - 8 Macey & Imogen
  U13C Vandals A L 12 - 20 Zara & Polly
  U13D Oxshott L 11 - 27 Emma & Ellie
  U13E Fetcham C W 19- 16 Bea & Emily
04/02/2024 U13A Wey Valley A W 37 - 9 Amy & Addy
  U13B Vipers Ruby W 22 - 5 Sophia & Carla
  U13C Thames Ditton A L 7 - 30 Josie & Amie
  U13D Old Bridgians B L 11 - 28 Harriet
  U13E Hawks B L 12 - 24 Millie, Bea & Violet
18/02/2024 U13A Spencer A W 35 - 14 Addy & Alice
  U13B Chequers A W 15 - 9 Amie & Alex
  U13C Spencer B W 24 - 10 Josie & Bella
  U13D Thames Ditton B L 3 - 22 Harriet & Olivia
  U13E Fairlands L 9 - 16 Violet & Regan

Monday 7 - 8pm @Downsend (outside courts) 

Squad training dates: Alternate Wednesdays 7 - 8pm @ Downsend (sports hall).

Coach: Jane Arnett

Year Group Admin: Rachel Day

U13 Information (Year 8)


SJNL Resultsere.